Kerang Easter Carnival 2018

Entry Lists as of Saturday, January 20 2018 - 01:16

10 players entered.
0 withdrawals.
10 players participating.
plus 8 doubles partners nominated but no entry received from these players.

Click for Event Lists

Player List

B  D  F  H  R  W 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

BEA - 6    ESS - 3    KER - 1   

Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
BADRAWANTI, Astit  (ESS)
^
DAYE, Jason  (BEA)
^
FLOOD, Carmel  (BEA)
FLOOD, Joseph  (BEA)
FLOOD, Patrick  (BEA)
FLOOD, Thomas  (BEA)
^
HUSMAN, Jodie  (ESS)
HUSMAN, Jeffry  (ESS)
^
REQUIRED, Partner  (KER)
^
WATSON, Jonny  (BEA)

BEA - Beaumaris    ESS - Essendon    KER - Kerang   


Event Lists as of Saturday, January 20 2018 - 01:16

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46 

Event 1. OPEN MEN'S SINGLES

1   DAYE, Jason   (BEA)
2   WATSON, Jonny   (BEA)

Event 2. OPEN WOMEN'S SINGLES

Event 3. OPEN MEN'S DOUBLES

1   DAYE, Jason   (Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered))  (BEA)

Event 4. OPEN WOMEN'S DOUBLES

Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

Event 6. A GRADE MEN'S SINGLES

1   WATSON, Jonny   (BEA)

Event 7. A GRADE WOMEN'S SINGLES

Event 8. A GRADE MEN'S DOUBLES

1   DAYE, Jason   (WATSON, Jonny)  (BEA)BEA

Event 9. A GRADE WOMEN'S DOUBLES

Event 10. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

Event 11. B GRADE MEN'S SINGLES

Event 12. B GRADE WOMEN'S SINGLES

Event 13. B GRADE MEN'S DOUBLES

Event 14. B GRADE WOMEN'S DOUBLES

Event 15. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

Event 16. C GRADE MEN'S SINGLES

1   HUSMAN, Jeffry   (ESS)

Event 17. C GRADE WOMEN'S SINGLES

1   HUSMAN, Jodie   (ESS)

Event 18. C GRADE MEN'S DOUBLES

1   FLOOD, Patrick   (Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered))  (BEA)

Event 19. C GRADE WOMEN'S DOUBLES

1   FLOOD, Carmel   (Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered))  (BEA)

Event 20. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   HUSMAN, Jodie (F)   (HUSMAN, Jeffry (M))  (ESS)ESS

Event 21. D GRADE MEN'S SINGLES

Event 22. D GRADE WOMEN'S SINGLES

1   BADRAWANTI, Astit   (ESS)
2   FLOOD, Carmel   (BEA)

Event 23. D GRADE MEN'S DOUBLES

Event 24. D GRADE WOMEN'S DOUBLES

1   BADRAWANTI, Astit   (HUSMAN, Jodie)  (ESS)ESS
2   FLOOD, Carmel   (Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered))  (BEA)

Event 25. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   BADRAWANTI, Astit (F)   (HUSMAN, Jeffry (M))  (ESS)ESS
2   FLOOD, Carmel (F)   (Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered) (M))  (BEA)

Event 26. 40 & OVER MEN'S SINGLES

Event 27. 40 & OVER WOMEN'S SINGLES

Event 28. 40 & OVER MEN'S DOUBLES

Event 29. 40 & OVER WOMEN'S DOUBLES

Event 30. 40 & OVER MIXED DOUBLES

Event 31. DIV 1 P & C - DOUBLES

Event 32. DIV 2 P & C - DOUBLES

1   FLOOD, Carmel   (FLOOD, Thomas)  (BEA)BEA
2   FLOOD, Joseph   (Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered))  (BEA)

Event 33. DIV 1 F & S - MEN'S DOUBLES

Event 34. DIV 2 F & S - MEN'S DOUBLES

Event 35. DIV 1 M & D - WOMEN'S DOUBLES

Event 36. DIV 2 M & D - WOMEN'S DOUBLES

Event 37. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   FLOOD, Joseph   (BEA)

Event 38. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

Event 39. 16 & UNDER DOUBLES

Event 40. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   FLOOD, Joseph   (BEA)
2   FLOOD, Patrick   (BEA)
3   FLOOD, Thomas   (BEA)

Event 41. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

Event 42. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   FLOOD, Joseph   (FLOOD, Patrick)  (BEA)BEA

Event 43. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

Event 44. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   FLOOD, Patrick   (BEA)
2   FLOOD, Thomas   (BEA)

Event 45. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

Event 46. 12 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   FLOOD, Patrick   (Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered))  (BEA)
2   FLOOD, Thomas   (Partner nominated (Note: partner has not yet entered))  (BEA)