Kerang Easter Carnival 2018

Entry Lists as of Sunday, March 25 2018 - 12:19

365 players entered.
1 withdrawals.
364 players participating.


Click for Event Lists

Player List

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  V  W  Y 

To find a player use CTRL - F        Click player's name for more entry details

ALBY - 1    ABB - 4    BEA - 70    BKR - 10    BLL - 5    BRH - 6    BRW - 2    BUN - 4    CRY - 1   
CAL - 2    CLD - 4    CRM - 2    CDN - 2    CRD - 1    DEN - 1    DOV - 1    DAL - 4    DNP - 1    ESS - 5   
ELW - 1    EMLV - 8    EMT - 3    FERN - 2    FTG - 2    GRA - 9    GEL - 9    GNB - 5    GLP - 1    HAW - 14   
HAM - 5    HHP - 1    HLB - 1    IVA - 1    KER - 18    KNP - 9    KYG - 4    KLH - 1    LCV - 4    MTP - 2   
MCK - 2    MRY - 2    MEL - 5    MRT - 3    MLW - 2    MLV - 1    NTC - 7    NFR - 1    PKW - 2    PRS - 6   
PNW - 1    RSY - 14    RCH - 18    ROS - 4    STM - 20    SJOA - 3    SAN - 3    SWP - 4    SEA - 5    STF - 6   
SHY - 8    SWH - 2    SHW - 1    TRO - 1    TRH - 2    VIC - 1    WAF - 1    YRG - 5   

Players Names shown in RED - - indicate a provisional entry as fees have not been paid in full

^
Dominic ABRAMS  (SEA)
Jacob ARTHUR  (STM)
Luke ARTHUR  (STM)
Laura ASH  (BEA)
^
Astit BADRAWANTI  (ESS)
Thomas BEAR  (RCH)
Jack BEECH  (ESS)
Ryan BLOOMFIELD  (SHY)
Eloise BOLTON  (HAW)
Scott BOLTON  (HAW)
Sophie BOLTON  (HAW)
Tom BOXTEL  (SHY)
Andrew BRADLEY  (GRA)
Kelly BRADLEY  (GRA)
Olivia BRADLEY  (HAM)
Annelie BROEKMAN  (BKR)
Emma BROEKMAN  (BKR)
Ben BROWN  (BEA)
Daniel BROWN  (BEA)
Jenna BROWN  (BEA)
Tom BROWNE  (KYG)
Rhys BUCKTON  (TRO)
Lynton BULLEN  (KYG)
Jaryd BURGE  (KER)
Lauren BURTON  (BEA)
Andrew BUTLER  (STM)
Daniel BUTLER  (STM)
Kathy BUTTIFANT  (ROS)
Kate BUTTIFANT  (ROS)
Paul BUTTIFANT  (ROS)
Thomas BUTTIFANT  (ROS)
^
Asta CAMERON  (SHY)
Emily CAMPBELL  (RCH)
Jacqui CARR  (ESS)
Lachie CHRISTIE  (BEA)
Nicole CHRISTIE  (BEA)
Rohan CHRISTIE  (BEA)
Sophie CHRISTIE  (BEA)
Alice CLARKE  (SHY)
Ted CLAYTON  (NTC)
Leanne CLINCH  (MCK)
Tom COHEN  (DEN)
Bree COLLIER  (MRT)
Flynn COLLIER  (CLD)
Justin COLLIER  (CLD)
Layla COLLIER  (CLD)
Simone COLLIER  (CLD)
Travis COLLIER  (MRT)
Taylah COLLIER  (MRT)
Ruby CONDEN  (NFR)
Jes CONNOR  (KYG)
Lachlan COUPER  (BEA)
Stephen COUTTS  (STF)
Laura COYTE  (GEL)
James CROKER  (KER)
^
Keith DATSON  (BEA)
Robert DATSON  (BEA)
Ian DAYE  (BEA)
Jason DAYE  (BEA)
Lauren DAYE  (BEA)
Lisa DAYE  (BEA)
Andrew DEMPSTER  (BEA)
Brett DEMPSTER  (BEA)
Larry DEMPSTER  (BEA)
Steven DEMPSTER  (BEA)
Alexander DICK  (HAM)
Jaci DICKINSON  (BEA)
John DICKINSON  (BEA)
Megan DICKINSON  (BEA)
Loretta DUNSTAN  (GEL)
^
Kim EAMES  (GRA)
Matt EAMES  (GRA)
Caroline EDWARDS  (RSY)
Marcus ENGLISH  (HHP)
Grace EVANS  (ABB)
Jon EVANS  (ABB)
Patrice EVANS  (ABB)
^
Fihar FAGIRI  ()
Tennealle FENTON  (KER)
Alister FERRIER  (DAL)
Cameron FERRIER  (DAL)
Cristina FIGUEROA  (HAW)
Murray FLETCHER  (MEL)
Carmel FLOOD  (BEA)
Gerry FLOOD  (BEA)
Joseph FLOOD  (BEA)
Patrick FLOOD  (BEA)
Thomas FLOOD  (BEA)
Sean FOLEY  (PRS)
Cameron FOOTS  (STF)
Jared FOOTS  (STF)
Mitch FRASER  (KLH)
Andrea FRENCH  (BEA)
Madeleine FRENCH  (BEA)
Tom FRENCH  (BEA)
^
Harris GATICA  (PNW)
Kelley GILLESPIE-JONES  (RCH)
Norway GORDON-THREATT  (BKR)
Eleanor GOULD  (HAW)
Lachy GRACE  (NTC)
Hamish GRAHAM  (HAM)
Brenton GRANT  (PKW)
James GULLIVER  (SHY)
Frank GUMBELTON  (GEL)
^
Michelle HAGANAUER  (HAW)
William HANNEMANN  (RSY)
Scott HARNATH  (GRA)
Marianna HARRISON  (BEA)
Nick HARRISON  (BEA)
Gemma HARROWER  (SWH)
Michael HARROWER  (SWH)
Alice HEALEY  (SJOA)
Nicholas HEALEY  (SJOA)
Lachlan HECKER  (BEA)
Monique HECKER  (BEA)
Sam HECKER  (BEA)
Ross HENDERSON  (KER)
Charlotte HENEBERY  (RCH)
Anthony HEWETT  (MLW)
Felicity HEWETT  (MLW)
Carmel HEWSON  (PRS)
Scott HILL  (WAF)
Sophie HILL  (MEL)
Danielle HOLDSTOCK  (KER)
Luke HOLDSTOCK  (KER)
Charlie HOLMES  (HAW)
Monika HOLMES  (HAW)
Adam HONEY  (RCH)
Ashley HONEY  (RCH)
Lauren HONEY  (RCH)
Madeline HONEY  (RCH)
Damian HOPPER  (MEL)
Nathan HOPPER  (HAW)
Andrew HUNT  ()
Tori HUNT  (ELW)
Jodie HUSMAN  (ESS)
Jeffry HUSMAN  (ESS)
^
Alice IRVINE  (EMLV)
Greg IRVINE  (EMLV)
Mal IRVINE  (LCV)
Macy IRVINE  (LCV)
Sue IRVINE  (LCV)
Ty IRVINE  (LCV)
^
Alannah JACKSON  (BEA)
Jarrod JACKSON  (BEA)
Chris JENES  (MCK)
Patrick JENES  (MRY)
Paula JOSEPH  (MLV)
Brayden JOYCE  (BLL)
Jarrod JOYCE  (BLL)
Peter JOYCE  (BLL)
Rochelle JOYCE  (MTP)
^
Jonathan KEMP  (SHW)
Eamonn KEOGH  (GRA)
Megan KEOGH  (GRA)
Will KETT  (BRW)
Ayla KINGMA  (GNB)
Mariah KINGMA  (GNB)
Mark KINGMA  (GNB)
Silas KINGMA  (GNB)
Tim KINGMA  (GNB)
Sean KINNAIRD  (DNP)
Bonnie KIRK  (RCH)
Ayden KOUSIS  (BEA)
Paul KOUSIS  (BEA)
^
Natasha LADE  (SHY)
Mitch LAKELAND  (CRY)
Emilie LANCASTER  (KER)
Drew LAUGHLIN  (GEL)
Leanne LAWRENCE  (EMLV)
Bella LE-GEAR  (RCH)
Melissa LE-GEAR  (RCH)
Milly LE-GEAR  (RCH)
Sean LE-GEAR  (RCH)
Michael LEES  (BRH)
Michael LEHANE  (GLP)
Aisling LIM  (EMT)
Nicholas LITTLE  (SEA)
Ross LITTLE  (SEA)
Brenton LLOYD  (PRS)
Lydia LOVELOCK  (NTC)
Tom LOWE  (DAL)
Jack LYNCH  (EMLV)
^
Alexander MAFFESCIONI  (YRG)
Grace MAFFESCIONI  (YRG)
James MAFFESCIONI  (YRG)
Michelle MAFFESCIONI  (YRG)
Rick MAFFESCIONI  (YRG)
Scott MANN  (CDN)
Peter MAROUDAS  (PKD) .... Withdrawn 20/03/18
Tess MARSHALL  (HLB)
Will MARSHALL  (HAM)
Katarina MARTINIC  (BEA)
Kelly MATHESON-MILLER  (TRH)
Brendan MATHISKE  (KER)
Nina MATYAS  (BKR)
Issy MCBEATH  (HAW)
James MCBEATH  (HAW)
Prue MCBEATH  (HAW)
Will MCBEATH  (HAW)
Emma-Kate MCCARTHY  (BEA)
Emily MCCARTHY  (BEA)
Sol MCCARTHY  (BEA)
Ben MCDONALD  (NTC)
Lachlan MCDONALD  (NTC)
Monique MCEWAN  (FERN)
Stuart MCEWAN  (FERN)
Kim MCGREGOR  (SAN)
Morgan MCGREGOR  (SAN)
Will MCMAHON  (CAL)
Rick MCMILLAN  (BLL)
Dennis MCNIECE  (PRS)
Karly MCNIECE  (PRS)
Rachel MCRAE  (RSY)
Brodie MEEHAN  (KER)
Cooper MEEHAN  (KER)
Lucas MELLIER  (ALBY)
Emily MILLAR  (KER)
Kathryn MILLER  (TRH)
Melanie MOORE  (RCH)
Jordy MOREY  (SJOA)
Bec MURRAY  (RSY)
^
Jamie NANCE  (KNP)
Mark NANCE  (KNP)
Ruby NANCE  (KNP)
Michael NEILLY  (SEA)
Darcy NOLAN  (GEL)
Kieran NOLAN  (GEL)
Paul NOLAN  (GEL)
Rory NOLAN  (GEL)
^
John O'CONNOR  (STM)
Joshua O'CONNOR  (STM)
Marcia O'CONNOR  (STM)
Thomas O'CONNOR  (STM)
Chris O'FARRELL  (RSY)
Eliza O'FARRELL  (RSY)
Gemma O'FARRELL  (RSY)
Laura O'FARRELL  (RSY)
Penny O'FARRELL  (RSY)
Tom O'FARRELL  (RSY)
Georgie O'HALLORAN  (MEL)
Jack OCEAN  (RSY)
Corne OLIVIER  (SAN)
Janine OLIVIER  (BKR)
Jandre OLIVIER  (BRH)
Nadia OLIVIER  (BKR)
^
Ian PARKER  (BEA)
Issy PARKER  (BEA)
Lachy PARKER  (BEA)
Claire PARKS  (KNP)
Pauline PASTOR  (IVA)
Emma PATRICK  (BEA)
Abbey PAY  (KER)
Nicholas PAY  (KER)
Mimi PEARSON  (HAM)
Bridget PETERSEN  (SWP)
Hayley PETERSEN  (SWP)
Julie PETERSEN  (SWP)
Mark PETERSEN  (SWP)
Kay PHILLIPS  (STF)
Sharon PHILLIPS  (BEA)
Colleen PRICE  (KER)
^
Ella QUIRK  (BEA)
Max QUIRK  (BEA)
Marita QUIRK  (BEA)
Travis QUIRK  (BEA)
^
Courtney READ  (CRM)
Abbey REID  (STM)
Benjamin REID  (STM)
Duncan REID  (STM)
Maree REID  (STM)
Thomas REID  (STM)
Partner REQUIRED  ()
Partner REQUIRED  ()
Partner REQUIRED  ()
Partner2 REQUIRED  (MEL)
Partner REQUIRED  (BRH)
Partner REQUIRED  ()
Partner REQUIRED  ()
Partnersr REQUIRED  ()
Partner1 REQUIRED  (KER)
Timothy RHOOK  (CDN)
Denise RICH  (FTG)
Robert RICH  (FTG)
Ally RICHARDSON  (RCH)
Gab RICHARDSON  (RCH)
Mia RICHARDSON  (MTP)
Sam RICHARDSON  (PKW)
Timothy RICHARDSON  (RCH)
Jacob ROBINSON  (NTC)
Justin ROBINSON  (KER)
Rocky ROBINSON  (PRS)
Tim ROBINSON  (KER)
Troy ROBINSON  (ABB)
Georgia ROFFEY  (EMT)
Andrew ROSENHAIN  (BRW)
Issy ROTHE  (RSY)
Josh RUNDELL  (BRH)
Annabelle RUSSELL  (RCH)
Andrew RUTTER  (BKR)
Jack RUTTER  (BKR)
Ro RUTTER  (BKR)
^
Lucy SAARELAHT  (SEA)
Greg SARGENT  (BRH)
Jon SCULLEY  (NTC)
Gary SEBIRE  (GRA)
Matthew SHADDOCK  (BLL)
Amelie SHELLEY  (KER)
Tahlia SHER  (BKR)
Tom SHOLL  (SHY)
Angelos SIAPKAS  (BEA)
Dimitri SIAPKAS  (BEA)
Bryan SKEHAN  (STM)
Max SKEHAN  (STM)
Nic SKEHAN  (STM)
Tom SKEHAN  (STM)
Emma SMITH  (KYG)
Harry STEPHENSON  (KNP)
Rob STEPHENSON  (KNP)
Aiden STEWART  (BEA)
Andrew STEWART  (BEA)
Julian STEWART  (STM)
Justin STEWART  (STM)
Kyrin STEWART  (BEA)
Seb STEWART  (STM)
Nicholas STOGIANNIS  (VIC)
Maddie STRETTON  (BEA)
Shelley STRETTON  (BEA)
Siena STRETTON  (BEA)
Dylan STRUCK  (BRH)
Elizabeth STUBBINGS  (GEL)
Brett SUGDEN  (KNP)
Hugh SUGDEN  (KNP)
Will SUGDEN  (KNP)
^
Euan TAIT  (MRY)
John TAYLOR  (BEA)
Ryan TAYLOR  (BEA)
Duncan THOMAS  (RSY)
Ian THOMAS  (BEA)
Judy THOMAS  (BEA)
Ryan THOMAS  (BEA)
Devlin TRACEY-SHAW  (CRD)
^
Carmen VAN-DER-VLUGT  (STF)
Sem VEEGER  (CAL)
Manny VELLA  (GRA)
^
Alice WARNOCK  (SHY)
Jonny WATSON  (BEA)
Cal WELLINGS  (DAL)
Peter WHEELER  (STF)
Woody WHITELAW  (CRM)
Harley WIFFEN  (DOV)
Jarryd WILLIAMSON  (HAW)
Elizabeth WITHEROW  (BEA)
Stephen WITHEROW  (BEA)
Chris WOODS  (EMLV)
Errol WOODS  (EMLV)
Larissa WOODS  (EMLV)
Marina WOODS  (EMLV)
Jack WYNACK  (RSY)
^
Tyson YEO  (EMT)
Steven LAWRENCE  (BEA)
Cameron TAYLOR  (BUN)
Darcy TAYLOR  (BUN)
Ami DEGENHARDT  (BUN)
Brayden TAYLOR  (BUN)

ALBY - Albury    ABB - Abbortsford    BEA - Beaumaris    BKR - Black Rock   
BLL - Ballarat    BRH - Brighton    BRW - Burwood    BUN - Buningong    CRY - Croydon   
CAL - Carlton    CLD - Clyde    CRM - Cremorne    CDN - Canadian    CRD - Cardinia   
DEN - DenIiliquin    DOV - Doveton    DAL - Daylesford    DNP - Dendy Park    ESS - Essendon   
ELW - Elwood    EMLV - East Malvern    EMT - East Malvern    FERN - Ferny Creek    FTG - Ferntree Gully   
GRA - Gracedale    GEL - Geelong    GNB - Gunbower    GLP - Gladstone Park    HAW - Hawthorn   
HAM - Hampton    HHP - Hurlingham Park    HLB - Heidelberg    IVA - Ivanhoe    KER - Kerang   
KNP - Koonung Pk    KYG - Kooyong    KLH - KILsyth    LCV - Leitchville    MTP - Mount Prospect   
MCK - McKinnon    MRY - Maryborough    MEL - Melbourne    MRT - Murrabit    MLW - Millswood   
MLV - Malvern    NTC - Northcote    NFR - North Fitzroy    PKW - Parkwood    PRS - Preston   
PNW - Pinewood    RSY - Royal South Yarra    RCH - Richmond    ROS - Rosanna    STM - Stella Maris   
SJOA - St Joan of Arc    SAN - Sandringham    SWP - Shaw Park    SEA - Seaford    STF - St Finbars   
SHY - South Yarra    SWH - Swan Hill    SHW - Shaw Park    TRO - Toronto    TRH - Trentham   
VIC - Victoria    WAF - Wake Forest    YRG - Yarra Glen   


Event Lists as of Sunday, March 25 2018 - 12:19

1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46 

Event 1. OPEN MEN'S SINGLES

1   Jason DAYE   (BEA)
2   Nick HARRISON   (BEA)
3   Jordy MOREY   (SJOA)
4   Jandre OLIVIER   (BRH)
5   Nicholas STOGIANNIS   (VIC)
6   Ryan THOMAS   (BEA)
7   Jonny WATSON   (BEA)

Event 2. OPEN WOMEN'S SINGLES

1   Kathy BUTTIFANT   (ROS)
2   Kate BUTTIFANT   (ROS)
3   Rochelle JOYCE   (MTP)
4   Rachel MCRAE   (RSY)
5   Gemma O'FARRELL   (RSY)

Event 3. OPEN MEN'S DOUBLES

1   Jason DAYE   (Nick HARRISON)  (BEA)BEA
2   Brett DEMPSTER   (Ryan THOMAS)  (BEA)BEA
3   Jordy MOREY   (Jandre OLIVIER)  (SJOA)BRH

Event 4. OPEN WOMEN'S DOUBLES

1   Annelie BROEKMAN   (Janine OLIVIER)  (BKR)BKR
2   Kathy BUTTIFANT   (Kate BUTTIFANT)  (ROS)ROS
3   Rochelle JOYCE   (Bec MURRAY)  (MTP)RSY
4   Rachel MCRAE   (Gemma O'FARRELL)  (RSY)RSY

Event 5. OPEN MIXED DOUBLES

1   Annelie BROEKMAN (F)   (Jandre OLIVIER (M))  (BKR)BRH
2   Brett DEMPSTER (M)   (Rochelle JOYCE (F))  (BEA)MTP
3   Rachel MCRAE (F)   (Nicholas STOGIANNIS (M))  (RSY)VIC
4   Gemma O'FARRELL (F)   (Nicholas PAY (M))  (RSY)KER

Event 6. A GRADE MEN'S SINGLES

1   Tom COHEN   (DEN)
2   Brett DEMPSTER   (BEA)
3   Scott HILL   (WAF)
4   Patrick JENES   (MRY)
5   Jordy MOREY   (SJOA)
6   Dimitri SIAPKAS   (BEA)
7   Nicholas STOGIANNIS   (VIC)
8   Jonny WATSON   (BEA)
9   Harley WIFFEN   (DOV)

Event 7. A GRADE WOMEN'S SINGLES

1   Kathy BUTTIFANT   (ROS)
2   Kate BUTTIFANT   (ROS)
3   Lauren DAYE   (BEA)
4   Jaci DICKINSON   (BEA)
5   Madeleine FRENCH   (BEA)
6   Rochelle JOYCE   (MTP)
7   Bec MURRAY   (RSY)
8   Eliza O'FARRELL   (RSY)

Event 8. A GRADE MEN'S DOUBLES

1   Tom COHEN   (Harley WIFFEN)  (DEN)DOV
2   Jason DAYE   (Jonny WATSON)  (BEA)BEA
3   Brett DEMPSTER   (Nick HARRISON)  (BEA)BEA
4   Scott HARNATH   (Michael LEHANE)  (GRA)GLP
5   Scott HILL   (Dimitri SIAPKAS)  (WAF)BEA
6   Patrick JENES   (Nicholas STOGIANNIS)  (MRY)VIC
7   Jordy MOREY   (Jandre OLIVIER)  (SJOA)BRH

Event 9. A GRADE WOMEN'S DOUBLES

1   Annelie BROEKMAN   (Janine OLIVIER)  (BKR)BKR
2   Kathy BUTTIFANT   (Kate BUTTIFANT)  (ROS)ROS
3   Jaci DICKINSON   (Madeleine FRENCH)  (BEA)BEA
4   Rachel MCRAE   (Bec MURRAY)  (RSY)RSY
5   Eliza O'FARRELL   (Gemma O'FARRELL)  (RSY)RSY

Event 10. A GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   Annelie BROEKMAN (F)   (Jordy MOREY (M))  (BKR)SJOA
2   Tom BROWNE (M)   (Bec MURRAY (F))  (KYG)RSY
3   Kate BUTTIFANT (F)   (Patrick JENES (M))  (ROS)MRY
4   Tom COHEN (M)   (Gemma O'FARRELL (F))  (DEN)RSY
5   Lauren DAYE (F)   (Jonny WATSON (M))  (BEA)BEA
6   Larry DEMPSTER (M)   (Rochelle JOYCE (F))  (BEA)MTP
7   Rachel MCRAE (F)   (Jack OCEAN (M))  (RSY)RSY
8   Janine OLIVIER (F)   (Jandre OLIVIER (M))  (BKR)BRH

Event 11. B GRADE MEN'S SINGLES

1   Tom BROWNE   (KYG)
2   Thomas BUTTIFANT   (ROS)
3   Lachlan COUPER   (BEA)
4   Steven DEMPSTER   (BEA)
5   Alister FERRIER   (DAL)
6   Harris GATICA   (PNW)
7   Scott HARNATH   (GRA)
8   Scott HILL   (WAF)
9   Jarrod JOYCE   (BLL)
10   Jonathan KEMP   (SHW)
11   Ross LITTLE   (SEA)
12   Stuart MCEWAN   (FERN)
13   Kieran NOLAN   (GEL)
14   Ian PARKER   (BEA)
15   Nicholas PAY   (KER)
16   Mark PETERSEN   (SWP)
17   Dimitri SIAPKAS   (BEA)
18   Ian THOMAS   (BEA)

Event 12. B GRADE WOMEN'S SINGLES

1   Jaci DICKINSON   (BEA)
2   Madeleine FRENCH   (BEA)
3   Kelly, MATHESON-MILLER   (TRH)
4   Emma-Kate MCCARTHY   (BEA)
5   Eliza O'FARRELL   (RSY)
6   Laura O'FARRELL   (RSY)
7   Maddie STRETTON   (BEA)

Event 13. B GRADE MEN'S DOUBLES

1   Tom BROWNE   (Tom COHEN)  (KYG)DEN
2   Thomas BUTTIFANT   (Chris O'FARRELL)  (ROS)RSY
3   Marcus ENGLISH   (Ross LITTLE)  (HHP)SEA
4   Alister FERRIER   (Kieran NOLAN)  (DAL)GEL
5   Ross HENDERSON   (Tim ROBINSON)  (KER)KER
6   Scott HILL   (Dimitri SIAPKAS)  (WAF)BEA
7   Patrick JENES   (Nicholas PAY)  (MRY)KER
8   Jarrod JOYCE   (Peter JOYCE)  (BLL)BLL
9   Jonathan KEMP   (Mark PETERSEN)  (SHW)SWP
10   Scott MANN   (Justin ROBINSON)  (CDN)KER
11   Rick MCMILLAN   (Matthew SHADDOCK)  (BLL)BLL

Event 14. B GRADE WOMEN'S DOUBLES

1   Jaci DICKINSON   (Issy PARKER)  (BEA)BEA
2   Andrea FRENCH   (Madeleine FRENCH)  (BEA)BEA
3   Emma-Kate MCCARTHY   (Judy THOMAS)  (BEA)BEA
4   Bec MURRAY   (Eliza O'FARRELL)  (RSY)RSY
5   Laura O'FARRELL   (Penny O'FARRELL)  (RSY)RSY

Event 15. B GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   Olivia BRADLEY (F)   (Tom COHEN (M))  (HAM)DEN
2   Tom BROWNE (M)   (Bec MURRAY (F))  (KYG)RSY
3   Thomas BUTTIFANT (M)   (Laura O'FARRELL (F))  (ROS)RSY
4   Lachlan COUPER (M)   (Madeleine FRENCH (F))  (BEA)BEA
5   Lauren DAYE (F)   (Steven DEMPSTER (M))  (BEA)BEA
6   Jaci DICKINSON (F)   (John DICKINSON (M))  (BEA)BEA
7   Andrea FRENCH (F)   (Patrick JENES (M))  (BEA)MRY
8   Nicholas HEALEY (M)   (Ro RUTTER (F))  (SJOA)BKR
9   Emma-Kate MCCARTHY (F)   (Mark NANCE (M))  (BEA)KNP
10   Monique MCEWAN (F)   (Stuart MCEWAN (M))  (FERN)FERN
11   Eliza O'FARRELL (F)   (Harley WIFFEN (M))  (RSY)DOV
12   Ian PARKER (M)   (Issy PARKER (F))  (BEA)BEA
13   Matthew SHADDOCK (M)   (Maddie STRETTON (F))  (BLL)BEA
14   Ian THOMAS (M)   (Judy THOMAS (F))  (BEA)BEA

Event 16. C GRADE MEN'S SINGLES

1   Ryan BLOOMFIELD   (SHY)
2   Tom BOXTEL   (SHY)
3   Thomas BUTTIFANT   (ROS)
4   Rohan CHRISTIE   (BEA)
5   Lachlan COUPER   (BEA)
6   James CROKER   (KER)
7   Robert DATSON   (BEA)
8   Marcus ENGLISH   (HHP)
9   Alister FERRIER   (DAL)
10   Cameron FERRIER   (DAL)
11   Tom FRENCH   (BEA)
12   Lachy GRACE   (NTC)
13   Nicholas HEALEY   (SJOA)
14   Sam HECKER   (BEA)
15   Jeffry HUSMAN   (ESS)
16   Brayden JOYCE   (BLL)
17   Jarrod JOYCE   (BLL)
18   Jonathan KEMP   (SHW)
19   Sean KINNAIRD   (DNP)
20   Mitch LAKELAND   (CRY)
21   Nicholas LITTLE   (SEA)
22   Ross LITTLE   (SEA)
23   Tom LOWE   (DAL)
24   Jack LYNCH   (EMLV)
25   Ben MCDONALD   (NTC)
26   Mark NANCE   (KNP)
27   Kieran NOLAN   (GEL)
28   Tom O'FARRELL   (RSY)
29   Lachy PARKER   (BEA)
30   Jacob ROBINSON   (NTC)
31   Gary SEBIRE   (GRA)
32   Angelos SIAPKAS   (BEA)
33   Rob STEPHENSON   (KNP)
34   Aiden STEWART   (BEA)
35   Andrew STEWART   (BEA)
36   Kyrin STEWART   (BEA)
37   Jarryd WILLIAMSON   (HAW)
38   Jack WYNACK   (RSY)
39   Cameron TAYLOR   (BUN)

Event 17. C GRADE WOMEN'S SINGLES

1   Alice CLARKE   (SHY)
2   Carmel FLOOD   (BEA)
3   Alice HEALEY   (SJOA)
4   Jodie HUSMAN   (ESS)
5   Laura O'FARRELL   (RSY)
6   Annabelle RUSSELL   (RCH)
7   Maddie STRETTON   (BEA)
8   Judy THOMAS   (BEA)
9   Alice WARNOCK   (SHY)

Event 18. C GRADE MEN'S DOUBLES

1   Dominic ABRAMS   (Sean KINNAIRD)  (SEA)DNP
2   Ryan BLOOMFIELD   (Jarryd WILLIAMSON)  (SHY)HAW
3   Scott BOLTON   (Adam HONEY)  (HAW)RCH
4   Tom BOXTEL   (Jack RUTTER)  (SHY)BKR
5   Andrew BRADLEY   (Manny VELLA)  (GRA)GRA
6   Paul BUTTIFANT   (Thomas BUTTIFANT)  (ROS)ROS
7   Ted CLAYTON   (Sean FOLEY)  (NTC)PRS
8   Lachlan COUPER   (Robert DATSON)  (BEA)BEA
9   Marcus ENGLISH   (Michael NEILLY)  (HHP)SEA
10   Alister FERRIER   (Tom LOWE)  (DAL)DAL
11   Cameron FERRIER   (Cal WELLINGS)  (DAL)DAL
12   Patrick FLOOD   (Jarrod JOYCE)  (BEA)BLL
13   Cameron FOOTS   (Jared FOOTS)  (STF)STF
14   Mitch FRASER   (Andrew HUNT)  (KLH)
15   Tom FRENCH   (Aiden STEWART)  (BEA)BEA
16   Harris GATICA   (Kyrin STEWART)  (PNW)BEA
17   Lachy GRACE   (Jacob ROBINSON)  (NTC)NTC
18   Brenton GRANT   (Nicholas LITTLE)  (PKW)SEA
19   William HANNEMANN   (Duncan THOMAS)  (RSY)RSY
20   Nicholas HEALEY   (Corne OLIVIER)  (SJOA)SAN
21   Sam HECKER   (John TAYLOR)  (BEA)BEA
22   Ross HENDERSON   (Tim ROBINSON)  (KER)KER
23   Damian HOPPER   (Mitch LAKELAND)  (MEL)CRY
24   Nathan HOPPER   (Ross LITTLE)  (HAW)SEA
25   Greg IRVINE   (Chris WOODS)  (EMLV)EMLV
26   Mal IRVINE   (Tim KINGMA)  (LCV)GNB
27   Drew LAUGHLIN   (Lucas MELLIER)  (GEL)ALBY
28   Brenton LLOYD   (Dennis MCNIECE)  (PRS)PRS
29   Jack LYNCH   (Jack WYNACK)  (EMLV)RSY
30   Will MARSHALL   (Andrew RUTTER)  (HAM)BKR
31   Ben MCDONALD   (Lachlan MCDONALD)  (NTC)NTC
32   Stuart MCEWAN   (Robert RICH)  (FERN)FTG
33   Jamie NANCE   (Mark NANCE)  (KNP)KNP
34   Kieran NOLAN   (Paul NOLAN)  (GEL)GEL
35   Chris O'FARRELL   (Tom O'FARRELL)  (RSY)RSY
36   Ian PARKER   (Lachy PARKER)  (BEA)BEA
37   Mark PETERSEN   (Rob STEPHENSON)  (SWP)KNP
38   Timothy RHOOK   (Troy ROBINSON)  (CDN)ABB
39   Brett SUGDEN   (Will SUGDEN)  (KNP)KNP

Event 19. C GRADE WOMEN'S DOUBLES

1   Olivia BRADLEY   (Paula JOSEPH)  (HAM)MLV
2   Jacqui CARR   (Cristina FIGUEROA)  (ESS)HAW
3   Ruby CONDEN   (Lydia LOVELOCK)  (NFR)NTC
4   Jes CONNOR   (Annabelle RUSSELL)  (KYG)RCH
5   Kim EAMES   (Megan KEOGH)  (GRA)GRA
6   Caroline EDWARDS   (Georgie O'HALLORAN)  (RSY)MEL
7   Carmel FLOOD   (Marita QUIRK)  (BEA)BEA
8   Michelle HAGANAUER   (Prue MCBEATH)  (HAW)HAW
9   Felicity HEWETT   (Shelley STRETTON)  (MLW)BEA
10   Lauren HONEY   (Madeline HONEY)  (RCH)RCH
11   Bonnie KIRK   (Lucy SAARELAHT)  (RCH)SEA
12   Natasha LADE   (Morgan MCGREGOR)  (SHY)SAN
13   Leanne LAWRENCE   (Marina WOODS)  (EMLV)EMLV
14   Bella LE-GEAR   (Issy MCBEATH)  (RCH)HAW
15   Melissa LE-GEAR   (Milly LE-GEAR)  (RCH)RCH
16   Michelle MAFFESCIONI   (Julie PETERSEN)  (YRG)SWP
17   Katarina MARTINIC   (Emily MCCARTHY)  (BEA)BEA
18   Kelly MATHESON-MILLER   (Kathryn MILLER)  (TRH)TRH
19   Nina MATYAS   (Nadia OLIVIER)  (BKR)BKR
20   Monique MCEWAN   (Denise RICH)  (FERN)FTG
21   Kim MCGREGOR   (Ro RUTTER)  (SAN)BKR
22   Issy PARKER   (Sharon PHILLIPS)  (BEA)BEA
23   Pauline PASTOR   (Emma PATRICK)  (IVA)BEA
24   Maree REID   (Elizabeth WITHEROW)  (STM)BEA
25   Ally RICHARDSON   (Gab RICHARDSON)  (RCH)RCH
26   Georgia ROFFEY   (Issy ROTHE)  (EMT)RSY
27   Maddie STRETTON   (Siena STRETTON)  (BEA)BEA

Event 20. C GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   Ryan BLOOMFIELD (M)   (Alice WARNOCK (F))  (SHY)SHY
2   Scott BOLTON (M)   (Michelle HAGANAUER (F))  (HAW)HAW
3   Tom BOXTEL (M)   (Alice CLARKE (F))  (SHY)SHY
4   Andrew BRADLEY (M)   (Megan KEOGH (F))  (GRA)GRA
5   Kelly BRADLEY (F)   (Eamonn KEOGH (M))  (GRA)GRA
6   Olivia BRADLEY (F)   (Josh RUNDELL (M))  (HAM)BRH
7   Lynton BULLEN (M)   (Leanne CLINCH (F))  (KYG)MCK
8   Lauren BURTON (F)   (Steven DEMPSTER (M))  (BEA)BEA
9   Nicole CHRISTIE (F)   (Rohan CHRISTIE (M))  (BEA)BEA
10   Ruby CONDEN (F)   (Ben MCDONALD (M))  (NFR)NTC
11   Jes CONNOR (F)   (Jack LYNCH (M))  (KYG)EMLV
12   Lachlan COUPER (M)   (Siena STRETTON (F))  (BEA)BEA
13   Keith DATSON (M)   (Maddie STRETTON (F))  (BEA)BEA
14   Robert DATSON (M)   (Shelley STRETTON (F))  (BEA)BEA
15   Alexander DICK (M)   (Morgan MCGREGOR (F))  (HAM)SAN
16   Caroline EDWARDS (F)   (Duncan THOMAS (M))  (RSY)RSY
17   Alister FERRIER (M)   (Kelly MATHESON-MILLER (F))  (DAL)TRH
18   Jared FOOTS (M)   (Carmen VAN-DER-VLUGT (F))  (STF)STF
19   Andrea FRENCH (F)   (Tom FRENCH (M))  (BEA)BEA
20   Lachy GRACE (M)   (Lydia LOVELOCK (F))  (NTC)NTC
21   James GULLIVER (M)   (Emma SMITH (F))  (SHY)KYG
22   Gemma HARROWER (F)   (Michael HARROWER (M))  (SWH)SWH
23   Alice HEALEY (F)   (Nicholas HEALEY (M))  (SJOA)SJOA
24   Monique HECKER (F)   (Jarrod JACKSON (M))  (BEA)BEA
25   Ross HENDERSON (M)   (Colleen PRICE (F))  (KER)KER
26   Danielle HOLDSTOCK (F)   (Luke HOLDSTOCK (M))  (KER)KER
27   Charlie HOLMES (M)   (Monika HOLMES (F))  (HAW)HAW
28   Adam HONEY (M)   (Sue IRVINE (F))  (RCH)LCV
29   Jodie HUSMAN (F)   (Jeffry HUSMAN (M))  (ESS)ESS
30   Sean KINNAIRD (M)   (Annabelle RUSSELL (F))  (DNP)RCH
31   Bella LE-GEAR (F)   (Sean LE-GEAR (M))  (RCH)RCH
32   Aisling LIM (F)   (Tyson YEO (M))  (EMT)EMT
33   Emma-Kate MCCARTHY (F)   (Gary SEBIRE (M))  (BEA)GRA
34   Kim MCGREGOR (F)   (Andrew RUTTER (M))  (SAN)BKR
35   Dennis MCNIECE (M)   (Karly MCNIECE (F))  (PRS)PRS
36   Kathryn MILLER (F)   (Paul NOLAN (M))  (TRH)GEL
37   Georgie O'HALLORAN (F)   (Jarryd WILLIAMSON (M))  (MEL)HAW
38   Corne OLIVIER (M)   (Nadia OLIVIER (F))  (SAN)BKR
39   Ian PARKER (M)   (Issy PARKER (F))  (BEA)BEA
40   Denise RICH (F)   (Robert RICH (M))  (FTG)FTG
41   Georgia ROFFEY (F)   (Dylan STRUCK (M))  (EMT)BRH
42   Jack RUTTER (M)   (Ro RUTTER (F))  (BKR)BKR
43   Ian THOMAS (M)   (Judy THOMAS (F))  (BEA)BEA

Event 21. D GRADE MEN'S SINGLES

1   Dominic ABRAMS   (SEA)
2   Ryan BLOOMFIELD   (SHY)
3   Ben BROWN   (BEA)
4   Rhys BUCKTON   (TRO)
5   Paul BUTTIFANT   (ROS)
6   Ted CLAYTON   (NTC)
7   Travis COLLIER   (MRT)
8   Cameron FERRIER   (DAL)
9   Sean FOLEY   (PRS)
10   Mitch FRASER   (KLH)
11   Tom FRENCH   (BEA)
12   Lachy GRACE   (NTC)
13   Hamish GRAHAM   (HAM)
14   Damian HOPPER   (MEL)
15   Nathan HOPPER   (HAW)
16   Greg IRVINE   (EMLV)
17   Jarrod JACKSON   (BEA)
18   Chris JENES   (MCK)
19   Eamonn KEOGH   (GRA)
20   Will KETT   (BRW)
21   Sean KINNAIRD   (DNP)
22   Ayden KOUSIS   (BEA)
23   Paul KOUSIS   (BEA)
24   Tom LOWE   (DAL)
25   Ben MCDONALD   (NTC)
26   Jamie NANCE   (KNP)
27   Michael NEILLY   (SEA)
28   Travis QUIRK   (BEA)
29   Robert RICH   (FTG)
30   Jacob ROBINSON   (NTC)
31   Andrew ROSENHAIN   (BRW)
32   Jack RUTTER   (BKR)
33   Gary SEBIRE   (GRA)
34   Angelos SIAPKAS   (BEA)
35   Nic SKEHAN   (STM)
36   Tom SKEHAN   (STM)
37   Rob STEPHENSON   (KNP)
38   Aiden STEWART   (BEA)
39   Kyrin STEWART   (BEA)
40   Brett SUGDEN   (KNP)
41   Will SUGDEN   (KNP)
42   Devlin TRACEY-SHAW   (CRD)
43   Cal WELLINGS   (DAL)
44   Jarryd WILLIAMSON   (HAW)
45   Chris, WOODS   (EMLV)
46   Cameron TAYLOR   (BUN)
47   Brayden TAYLOR   (BUN)

Event 22. D GRADE WOMEN'S SINGLES

1   Astit BADRAWANTI   (ESS)
2   Lauren BURTON   (BEA)
3   Sophie CHRISTIE   (BEA)
4   Jes CONNOR   (KYG)
5   Tennealle FENTON   (KER)
6   Alice HEALEY   (SJOA)
7   Monique HECKER   (BEA)
8   Felicity HEWETT   (MLW)
9   Georgie O'HALLORAN   (MEL)
10   Pauline PASTOR   (IVA)
11   Denise RICH   (FTG)
12   Ally RICHARDSON   (RCH)
13   Georgia ROFFEY   (EMT)
14   Issy ROTHE   (RSY)
15   Annabelle RUSSELL   (RCH)
16   Shelley STRETTON   (BEA)
17   Alice WARNOCK   (SHY)
18   Elizabeth WITHEROW   (BEA)
19   Marina WOODS   (EMLV)

Event 23. D GRADE MEN'S DOUBLES

1   Dominic ABRAMS   (Nicholas LITTLE)  (SEA)SEA
2   Jacob ARTHUR   (Nic SKEHAN)  (STM)STM
3   Jack BEECH   (Michael NEILLY)  (ESS)SEA
4   Andrew BRADLEY   (Manny VELLA)  (GRA)GRA
5   Ben BROWN   (Greg IRVINE)  (BEA)EMLV
6   Rhys BUCKTON   (Jaryd BURGE)  (TRO)KER
7   Lynton BULLEN   (Paul NOLAN)  (KYG)GEL
8   Paul BUTTIFANT   (Jon SCULLEY)  (ROS)NTC
9   Rohan CHRISTIE   (Chris WOODS)  (BEA)EMLV
10   Ted CLAYTON   (Sean FOLEY)  (NTC)PRS
11   Justin COLLIER   (Travis COLLIER)  (CLD)MRT
12   Stephen COUTTS   (Peter WHEELER)  (STF)STF
13   Matt EAMES   (Eamonn KEOGH)  (GRA)GRA
14   Jon EVANS   (Timothy RICHARDSON)  (ABB)RCH
15   Cameron FERRIER   (Cal WELLINGS)  (DAL)DAL
16   Gerry FLOOD   (Travis QUIRK)  (BEA)BEA
17   Cameron FOOTS   (Jared FOOTS)  (STF)STF
18   Mitch FRASER   (Damian HOPPER)  (KLH)MEL
19   Tom FRENCH   (Andrew STEWART)  (BEA)BEA
20   Hamish GRAHAM   (Will MARSHALL)  (HAM)HAM
21   Brenton GRANT   (Nathan HOPPER)  (PKW)HAW
22   Sam HECKER   (Steven LAWRENCE)  (BEA)BEA
23   Adam HONEY   (Sean LE-GEAR)  (RCH)RCH
24   Mal IRVINE   (James MCBEATH)  (LCV)HAW
25   Chris JENES   (Corne OLIVIER)  (MCK)SAN
26   Will KETT   (Andrew ROSENHAIN)  (BRW)BRW
27   Mark KINGMA   (Tim KINGMA)  (GNB)GNB
28   Sean KINNAIRD   (Mitch LAKELAND)  (DNP)CRY
29   Drew LAUGHLIN   (Lucas MELLIER)  (GEL)ALBY
30   Michael LEES   (Jack RUTTER)  (BRH)BKR
31   Brenton LLOYD   (Dennis MCNIECE)  (PRS)PRS
32   Jack LYNCH   (Duncan THOMAS)  (EMLV)RSY
33   Ben MCDONALD   (Jacob ROBINSON)  (NTC)NTC
34   Lachlan MCDONALD   (Devlin TRACEY-SHAW)  (NTC)CRD
35   Jamie NANCE   (Will SUGDEN)  (KNP)KNP
36   Andrew RUTTER   (Dylan STRUCK)  (BKR)BRH
37   Angelos SIAPKAS   (Brayden TAYLOR)  (BEA)BUN
38   Bryan SKEHAN   (Tom SKEHAN)  (STM)STM
39   Rob STEPHENSON   (Brett SUGDEN)  (KNP)KNP
40   Aiden STEWART   (Kyrin STEWART)  (BEA)BEA
41   Cameron TAYLOR   (Darcy TAYLOR)  (BUN)BUN

Event 24. D GRADE WOMEN'S DOUBLES

1   Laura ASH   (Emma PATRICK)  (BEA)BEA
2   Astit BADRAWANTI   (Jodie HUSMAN)  (ESS)ESS
3   Sophie BOLTON   (Michelle HAGANAUER)  (HAW)HAW
4   Kelly BRADLEY   (Megan KEOGH)  (GRA)GRA
5   Asta CAMERON   (Eleanor GOULD)  (SHY)HAW
6   Nicole CHRISTIE   (Maree REID)  (BEA)STM
7   Taylah COLLIER   (Tennealle FENTON)  (MRT)KER
8   Ruby CONDEN   (Lydia LOVELOCK)  (NFR)NTC
9   Jes CONNOR   (Issy ROTHE)  (KYG)RSY
10   Megan DICKINSON   (Sharon PHILLIPS)  (BEA)BEA
11   Caroline EDWARDS   (Georgia ROFFEY)  (RSY)EMT
12   Grace EVANS   (Patrice EVANS)  (ABB)ABB
13   Cristina FIGUEROA   (Lucy SAARELAHT)  (HAW)SEA
14   Carmel FLOOD   (Marita QUIRK)  (BEA)BEA
15   Kelley GILLESPIE-JONES   (Melanie MOORE)  (RCH)RCH
16   Norway GORDON-THREATT   (Monique HECKER)  (BKR)BEA
17   Alice HEALEY   (Kim MCGREGOR)  (SJOA)SAN
18   Lauren HONEY   (Bella LE-GEAR)  (RCH)RCH
19   Tori HUNT   (Annabelle RUSSELL)  (ELW)RCH
20   Paula JOSEPH   (Georgie O'HALLORAN)  (MLV)MEL
21   Leanne LAWRENCE   (Marina WOODS)  (EMLV)EMLV
22   Melissa LE-GEAR   (Gab RICHARDSON)  (RCH)RCH
23   Milly LE-GEAR   (Ally RICHARDSON)  (RCH)RCH
24   Katarina MARTINIC   (Emily MCCARTHY)  (BEA)BEA
25   Nina MATYAS   (Tahlia SHER)  (BKR)BKR
26   Morgan MCGREGOR   (Nadia OLIVIER)  (SAN)BKR
27   Claire PARKS   (Julie PETERSEN)  (KNP)SWP
28   Kay PHILLIPS   (Elizabeth WITHEROW)  (STF)BEA
29   Shelley STRETTON   (Siena STRETTON)  (BEA)BEA

Event 25. D GRADE MIXED DOUBLES

1   Laura ASH (F)   (Brenton GRANT (M))  (BEA)PKW
2   Astit BADRAWANTI (F)   (Jeffry HUSMAN (M))  (ESS)ESS
3   Thomas BEAR (M)   (Emily CAMPBELL (F))  (RCH)RCH
4   Jack BEECH (M)   (Jacqui CARR (F))  (ESS)ESS
5   Ryan BLOOMFIELD (M)   (Alice WARNOCK (F))  (SHY)SHY
6   Scott BOLTON (M)   (Sophie BOLTON (F))  (HAW)HAW
7   Andrew BRADLEY (M)   (Kelly BRADLEY (F))  (GRA)GRA
8   Ben BROWN (M)   (Jenna BROWN (F))  (BEA)BEA
9   Lynton BULLEN (M)   (Leanne CLINCH (F))  (KYG)MCK
10   Asta CAMERON (F)   (Tom SHOLL (M))  (SHY)SHY
11   Rohan CHRISTIE (M)   (Sophie CHRISTIE (F))  (BEA)BEA
12   Bree COLLIER (F)   (Justin COLLIER (M))  (MRT)CLD
13   Simone COLLIER (F)   (Travis COLLIER (M))  (CLD)MRT
14   Ruby CONDEN (F)   (Lachlan MCDONALD (M))  (NFR)NTC
15   Jes CONNOR (F)   (Jack LYNCH (M))  (KYG)EMLV
16   Stephen COUTTS (M)   (Kay PHILLIPS (F))  (STF)STF
17   Laura COYTE (F)   (Rory NOLAN (M))  (GEL)GEL
18   Keith DATSON (M)   (Shelley STRETTON (F))  (BEA)BEA
19   Robert DATSON (M)   (Siena STRETTON (F))  (BEA)BEA
20   Andrew DEMPSTER (M)   (Marianna HARRISON (F))  (BEA)BEA
21   Loretta DUNSTAN (F)   (Frank GUMBELTON (M))  (GEL)GEL
22   Kim EAMES (F)   (Matt EAMES (M))  (GRA)GRA
23   Caroline EDWARDS (F)   (Jack WYNACK (M))  (RSY)RSY
24   Grace EVANS (F)   (Tom O'FARRELL (M))  (ABB)RSY
25   Jon EVANS (M)   (Patrice EVANS (F))  (ABB)ABB
26   Fihar FAGIRI (M)   (Tennealle FENTON (F))  ()KER
27   Cameron FERRIER (M)   (Kathryn MILLER (F))  (DAL)TRH
28   Cristina FIGUEROA (F)   (Nathan HOPPER (M))  (HAW)HAW
29   Murray FLETCHER (M)   (Sophie HILL (F))  (MEL)MEL
30   Carmel FLOOD (F)   (Gerry FLOOD (M))  (BEA)BEA
31   Cameron FOOTS (M)   (Carmen VAN-DER-VLUGT (F))  (STF)STF
32   Hamish GRAHAM (M)   (Natasha LADE (F))  (HAM)SHY
33   James GULLIVER (M)   (Paula JOSEPH (F))  (SHY)MLV
34   Gemma HARROWER (F)   (Michael HARROWER (M))  (SWH)SWH
35   Monique HECKER (F)   (Steven LAWRENCE (M))  (BEA)BEA
36   Charlotte HENEBERY (F)   (Charlie HOLMES (M))  (RCH)HAW
37   Anthony HEWETT (M)   (Felicity HEWETT (F))  (MLW)MLW
38   Danielle HOLDSTOCK (F)   (Luke HOLDSTOCK (M))  (KER)KER
39   Damian HOPPER (M)   (Morgan MCGREGOR (F))  (MEL)SAN
40   Andrew HUNT (M)   (Lucy SAARELAHT (F))  ()SEA
41   Greg IRVINE (M)   (Leanne LAWRENCE (F))  (EMLV)EMLV
42   Alannah JACKSON (F)   (Jarrod JACKSON (M))  (BEA)BEA
43   Chris JENES (M)   (Gab RICHARDSON (F))  (MCK)RCH
44   Eamonn KEOGH (M)   (Megan KEOGH (F))  (GRA)GRA
45   Mariah KINGMA (F)   (Tim KINGMA (M))  (GNB)GNB
46   Melissa LE-GEAR (F)   (Sean LE-GEAR (M))  (RCH)RCH
47   Nicholas LITTLE (M)   (Pauline PASTOR (F))  (SEA)IVA
48   Lydia LOVELOCK (F)   (Devlin TRACEY-SHAW (M))  (NTC)CRD
49   Michelle MAFFESCIONI (F)   (Rick MAFFESCIONI (M))  (YRG)YRG
50   Will MARSHALL (M)   (Mimi PEARSON (F))  (HAM)HAM
51   Brendan MATHISKE (M)   (Emily MILLAR (F))  (KER)KER
52   Kim MCGREGOR (F)   (Corne OLIVIER (M))  (SAN)SAN
53   Will MCMAHON (M)   (Sem VEEGER (F))  (CAL)CAL
54   Karly MCNIECE (F)   (Jacob ROBINSON (M))  (PRS)NTC
55   Nadia OLIVIER (F)   (Dylan STRUCK (M))  (BKR)BRH
56   Lachy PARKER (M)   (Sharon PHILLIPS (F))  (BEA)BEA
57   Claire PARKS (F)   (Brett SUGDEN (M))  (KNP)KNP
58   Emma PATRICK (F)   (Andrew ROSENHAIN (M))  (BEA)BRW
59   Abbey PAY (F)   (Kyrin STEWART (M))  (KER)BEA
60   Marita QUIRK (F)   (Travis QUIRK (M))  (BEA)BEA
61   Courtney READ (F)   (Woody WHITELAW (M))  (CRM)CRM
62   Duncan REID (M)   (Maree REID (F))  (STM)STM
63   Georgia ROFFEY (F)   (Josh RUNDELL (M))  (EMT)BRH
64   Issy ROTHE (F)   (Duncan THOMAS (M))  (RSY)RSY
65   Jack RUTTER (M)   (Tahlia SHER (F))  (BKR)BKR
66   Elizabeth WITHEROW (F)   (Stephen WITHEROW (M))  (BEA)BEA
67   Chris WOODS (M)   (Marina WOODS (F))  (EMLV)EMLV
68   Cameron TAYLOR (M)   (Ami DEGENHARDT (F))  (BUN)BUN

Event 26. 40 & OVER MEN'S SINGLES

1   Ian DAYE   (BEA)
2   John DICKINSON   (BEA)
3   Lachlan MCDONALD   (NTC)
4   Stuart MCEWAN   (FERN)
5   Gary SEBIRE   (GRA)
6   Angelos SIAPKAS   (BEA)
7   Andrew STEWART   (BEA)
8   Ian THOMAS   (BEA)
9   Manny VELLA   (GRA)

Event 27. 40 & OVER WOMEN'S SINGLES

1   Andrea FRENCH   (BEA)
2   Sue IRVINE   (LCV)

Event 28. 40 & OVER MEN'S DOUBLES

1   Scott BOLTON   (Sean LE-GEAR)  (HAW)RCH
2   Andrew BRADLEY   (Mark PETERSEN)  (GRA)SWP
3   Lynton BULLEN   (Paul NOLAN)  (KYG)GEL
4   Paul BUTTIFANT   (Chris O'FARRELL)  (ROS)RSY
5   Keith DATSON   (Robert DATSON)  (BEA)BEA
6   Ian DAYE   (Larry DEMPSTER)  (BEA)BEA
7   Sam HECKER   (Lachlan MCDONALD)  (BEA)NTC
8   Mal IRVINE   (James MCBEATH)  (LCV)HAW
9   Dennis MCNIECE   (Rocky ROBINSON)  (PRS)PRS
10   Mark NANCE   (Brett SUGDEN)  (KNP)KNP
11   Greg SARGENT   (Peter WHEELER)  (BRH)STF
12   Gary SEBIRE   (Manny VELLA)  (GRA)GRA

Event 29. 40 & OVER WOMEN'S DOUBLES

1   Leanne CLINCH   (Carmen VAN-DER-VLUGT)  (MCK)STF
2   Megan DICKINSON   (Sharon PHILLIPS)  (BEA)BEA
3   Michelle HAGANAUER   (Gab RICHARDSON)  (HAW)RCH
4   Monika HOLMES   (Prue MCBEATH)  (HAW)HAW
5   Monique MCEWAN   (Kathryn MILLER)  (FERN)TRH
6   Janine OLIVIER   (Ro RUTTER)  (BKR)BKR
7   Maree REID   (Elizabeth WITHEROW)  (STM)BEA

Event 30. 40 & OVER MIXED DOUBLES

1   Annelie BROEKMAN (F)   (Nicholas HEALEY (M))  (BKR)SJOA
2   Kathy BUTTIFANT (F)   (Paul BUTTIFANT (M))  (ROS)ROS
3   Leanne CLINCH (F)   (Paul NOLAN (M))  (MCK)GEL
4   Justin COLLIER (M)   (Simone COLLIER (F))  (CLD)CLD
5   Ian DAYE (M)   (Lisa DAYE (F))  (BEA)BEA
6   John DICKINSON (M)   (Megan DICKINSON (F))  (BEA)BEA
7   Andrea FRENCH (F)   (Andrew STEWART (M))  (BEA)BEA
8   James MCBEATH (M)   (Prue MCBEATH (F))  (HAW)HAW
9   Monique MCEWAN (F)   (Stuart MCEWAN (M))  (FERN)FERN
10   Chris O'FARRELL (M)   (Penny O'FARRELL (F))  (RSY)RSY
11   Corne OLIVIER (M)   (Janine OLIVIER (F))  (SAN)BKR
12   Greg SARGENT (M)   (Carmen VAN-DER-VLUGT (F))  (BRH)STF

Event 31. DIV 1 P & C - DOUBLES

1   Lachie CHRISTIE   (Nicole CHRISTIE)  (BEA)BEA
2   Sue IRVINE   (Ty IRVINE)  (LCV)LCV
3   Mariah KINGMA   (Silas KINGMA)  (GNB)GNB
4   Mark NANCE   (Ruby NANCE)  (KNP)KNP
5   Bridget PETERSEN   (Mark PETERSEN)  (SWP)SWP
6   Gab RICHARDSON   (Mia RICHARDSON)  (RCH)MTP

Event 32. DIV 2 P & C - DOUBLES

1   Eloise BOLTON   (Scott BOLTON)  (HAW)HAW
2   Flynn COLLIER   (Simone COLLIER)  (CLD)CLD
3   Justin COLLIER   (Layla COLLIER)  (CLD)CLD
4   Carmel FLOOD   (Thomas FLOOD)  (BEA)BEA
5   Gerry FLOOD   (Joseph FLOOD)  (BEA)BEA
6   Adam HONEY   (Ashley HONEY)  (RCH)RCH
7   Alice IRVINE   (Greg IRVINE)  (EMLV)EMLV
8   Mal IRVINE   (Macy IRVINE)  (LCV)LCV
9   Ayla KINGMA   (Tim KINGMA)  (GNB)GNB
10   Alexander MAFFESCIONI   (Rick MAFFESCIONI)  (YRG)YRG
11   Prue MCBEATH   (Will MCBEATH)  (HAW)HAW
12   Marcia O'CONNOR   (Thomas O'CONNOR)  (STM)STM
13   Claire PARKS   (Hugh SUGDEN)  (KNP)KNP
14   Hayley PETERSEN   (Julie PETERSEN)  (SWP)SWP
15   Ella QUIRK   (Travis QUIRK)  (BEA)BEA
16   Max QUIRK   (Marita QUIRK)  (BEA)BEA
17   Mia RICHARDSON   (Gab RICHARDSON)  (MTP)RCH
18   John TAYLOR   (Ryan TAYLOR)  (BEA)BEA

Event 33. DIV 1 F & S - MEN'S DOUBLES

Event 34. DIV 2 F & S - MEN'S DOUBLES

1   Ben BROWN   (Daniel BROWN)  (BEA)BEA
2   Lachie CHRISTIE   (Rohan CHRISTIE)  (BEA)BEA
3   Lachlan HECKER   (Sam HECKER)  (BEA)BEA
4   Mal IRVINE   (Ty IRVINE)  (LCV)LCV
5   Silas KINGMA   (Tim KINGMA)  (GNB)GNB
6   Ayden KOUSIS   (Paul KOUSIS)  (BEA)BEA
7   James MAFFESCIONI   (Rick MAFFESCIONI)  (YRG)YRG
8   James MCBEATH   (Will MCBEATH)  (HAW)HAW
9   John O'CONNOR   (Joshua O'CONNOR)  (STM)STM
10   Max QUIRK   (Travis QUIRK)  (BEA)BEA
11   Bryan SKEHAN   (Max SKEHAN)  (STM)STM
12   Harry STEPHENSON   (Rob STEPHENSON)  (KNP)KNP
13   Julian STEWART   (Justin STEWART)  (STM)STM
14   Chris WOODS   (Errol WOODS)  (EMLV)EMLV

Event 35. DIV 1 M & D - WOMEN'S DOUBLES

Event 36. DIV 2 M & D - WOMEN'S DOUBLES

1   Nicole CHRISTIE   (Sophie CHRISTIE)  (BEA)BEA
2   Carmel HEWSON   (Tess MARSHALL)  (PRS)HLB
3   Alice IRVINE   (Leanne LAWRENCE)  (EMLV)EMLV
4   Macy IRVINE   (Sue IRVINE)  (LCV)LCV
5   Ayla KINGMA   (Mariah KINGMA)  (GNB)GNB
6   Grace MAFFESCIONI   (Michelle MAFFESCIONI)  (YRG)YRG
7   Bridget PETERSEN   (Julie PETERSEN)  (SWP)SWP
8   Ella QUIRK   (Marita QUIRK)  (BEA)BEA
9   Abbey REID   (Maree REID)  (STM)STM
10   Gab RICHARDSON   (Mia RICHARDSON)  (RCH)MTP
11   Larissa WOODS   (Marina WOODS)  (EMLV)EMLV

Event 37. 16 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   Jacob ARTHUR   (STM)
2   Andrew BUTLER   (STM)
3   Joseph FLOOD   (BEA)
4   Jarrod JACKSON   (BEA)
5   Jarrod JOYCE   (BLL)
6   Silas KINGMA   (GNB)
7   Jamie NANCE   (KNP)
8   Nic SKEHAN   (STM)
9   Tom SKEHAN   (STM)
10   Seb STEWART   (STM)
11   Hugh SUGDEN   (KNP)
12   Will SUGDEN   (KNP)

Event 38. 16 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   Alannah JACKSON   (BEA)
2   Abbey PAY   (KER)
3   Bridget PETERSEN   (SWP)
4   Ally RICHARDSON   (RCH)

Event 39. 16 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   Jacob ARTHUR   (Andrew BUTLER)  (STM)STM
2   Eloise BOLTON   (Ty IRVINE)  (HAW)LCV
3   Sophie BOLTON   (Milly LE-GEAR)  (HAW)RCH
4   Lachlan HECKER   (Jarrod JACKSON)  (BEA)BEA
5   Charlie HOLMES   (Will MCBEATH)  (HAW)HAW
6   Madeline HONEY   (Ally RICHARDSON)  (RCH)RCH
7   Alannah JACKSON   (Lachy PARKER)  (BEA)BEA
8   Emilie LANCASTER   (Abbey PAY)  (KER)KER
9   Nic SKEHAN   (Seb STEWART)  (STM)STM
10   Tom SKEHAN   (Aiden STEWART)  (STM)BEA
11   Hugh SUGDEN   (Will SUGDEN)  (KNP)KNP

Event 40. 14 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   Jacob ARTHUR   (STM)
2   Luke ARTHUR   (STM)
3   Andrew BUTLER   (STM)
4   Lachie CHRISTIE   (BEA)
5   Joseph FLOOD   (BEA)
6   Patrick FLOOD   (BEA)
7   Thomas FLOOD   (BEA)
8   Brayden JOYCE   (BLL)
9   Silas KINGMA   (GNB)
10   Ayden KOUSIS   (BEA)
11   James MAFFESCIONI   (YRG)
12   Brodie MEEHAN   (KER)
13   Jamie NANCE   (KNP)
14   Seb STEWART   (STM)
15   Hugh SUGDEN   (KNP)
16   Ryan TAYLOR   (BEA)
17   Errol WOODS   (EMLV)

Event 41. 14 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   Emma BROEKMAN   (BKR)
2   Jenna BROWN   (BEA)
3   Layla COLLIER   (CLD)
4   Norway, GORDON-THREATT   (BKR)
5   Alice IRVINE   (EMLV)
6   Alannah JACKSON   (BEA)
7   Emilie LANCASTER   (KER)
8   Bridget PETERSEN   (SWP)
9   Hayley PETERSEN   (SWP)
10   Mia RICHARDSON   (MTP)
11   Larissa WOODS   (EMLV)

Event 42. 14 & UNDER BOYS DOUBLES

1   Jacob ARTHUR   (Seb STEWART)  (STM)STM
2   Luke ARTHUR   (Julian STEWART)  (STM)STM
3   Andrew BUTLER   (Lachy PARKER)  (STM)BEA
4   Daniel BUTLER   (Sol MCCARTHY)  (STM)BEA
5   Joseph FLOOD   (Patrick FLOOD)  (BEA)BEA
6   Thomas FLOOD   (Max QUIRK)  (BEA)BEA
7   Lachlan HECKER   (Ryan TAYLOR)  (BEA)BEA
8   Ty IRVINE   (Silas KINGMA)  (LCV)GNB
9   Alexander MAFFESCIONI   (James MAFFESCIONI)  (YRG)YRG
10   Harry STEPHENSON   (Hugh SUGDEN)  (KNP)KNP

Event 43. 14 & UNDER GIRLS DOUBLES

1   Eloise BOLTON   (Mia RICHARDSON)  (HAW)MTP
2   Emma BROEKMAN   (Larissa WOODS)  (BKR)EMLV
3   Jenna BROWN   (Sophie CHRISTIE)  (BEA)BEA
4   Norway GORDON-THREATT   (Alannah JACKSON)  (BKR)BEA

Event 44. 12 & UNDER BOYS SINGLES

1   Luke ARTHUR   (STM)
2   Daniel BROWN   (BEA)
3   Daniel BUTLER   (STM)
4   Lachie CHRISTIE   (BEA)
5   Patrick FLOOD   (BEA)
6   Thomas FLOOD   (BEA)
7   Lachlan HECKER   (BEA)
8   Brayden JOYCE   (BLL)
9   Ayden KOUSIS   (BEA)
10   Alexander MAFFESCIONI   (YRG)
11   Cooper MEEHAN   (KER)
12   Thomas O'CONNOR   (STM)
13   Max QUIRK   (BEA)
14   Max SKEHAN   (STM)
15   Julian STEWART   (STM)
16   Ryan TAYLOR   (BEA)
17   Errol WOODS   (EMLV)
18   Darcy TAYLOR   (BUN)

Event 45. 12 & UNDER GIRLS SINGLES

1   Sophie CHRISTIE   (BEA)
2   Norway, GORDON-THREATT   (BKR)
3   Alice IRVINE   (EMLV)
4   Ayla KINGMA   (GNB)
5   Ruby NANCE   (KNP)
6   Hayley PETERSEN   (SWP)
7   Amelie SHELLEY   (KER)

Event 46. 12 & UNDER DOUBLES

1   Luke ARTHUR   (Ayden KOUSIS)  (STM)BEA
2   Daniel BROWN   (Lachie CHRISTIE)  (BEA)BEA
3   Daniel BUTLER   (Julian STEWART)  (STM)STM
4   Patrick FLOOD   (Brayden JOYCE)  (BEA)BLL
5   Thomas FLOOD   (Max QUIRK)  (BEA)BEA
6   Lachlan HECKER   (Ryan TAYLOR)  (BEA)BEA
7   Alice IRVINE   (Errol WOODS)  (EMLV)EMLV
8   Macy IRVINE   (Ayla KINGMA)  (LCV)GNB
9   James MAFFESCIONI   (Harry STEPHENSON)  (YRG)KNP
10   Thomas O'CONNOR   (Max SKEHAN)  (STM)STM
11   Benjamin REID   (Thomas REID)  (STM)STM